Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 355   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Forrest, Peter J16130000
2 Davis, Ben19120000
3 Hill, Dugie17120001
4 Ham, Thomas C20110000
5 Beath, Elliot N8100000
6 Fry, Mitchell R191023421
7 Browne, Robert R10100001
8 Sanders, William1690000
9 Meadows, Nick1190000
10 Coetzee, Jano1770000
11 Gardiner, Hamish1670010
12 Logue, Brendan1570002
13 Blunn, Harry1870010
14 Clarke, Peter M1370001
15 Chinn, Julian1860001
16 Rasmussen, Sam1160001
17 Doyle, Adrian S660000
18 Henry, Scott O1960000
19 Boulton, Max960010
20 Byrnes, Hayden1161011
21 Muirhead, Brett P850000
22 Carty, Jack1850002
23 Grady, James1650001
24 Hartley, Christopher D658100
25 Blood, Simon950000
26 Gallen, Michael J950000
27 Tuffley, William1150000
28 SIRIWARDNE, PASAN1051010
29 Hogan, Zane1350001
30 Bowles, Hamish951000
31 Jolly, Henry850040
32 Ormandy, Justin950000
33 Johnston, Thomas850010
34 Endersby, Devon1850000
35 Leis, Sina1650000
36 Border, Lachlan -940000
37 Slaughter, Charles C941000
38 Gregory, Shane640000
39 Ferling, Holly L740001
40 Adams, Matthew940000
41 Tuffley, Thomas1040001
42 Dobson, Harry540000
43 D'Roza, Dylan1240000
44 Wigginton, Joshua1040000
45 Kapure, Urvaksh1840020
46 Walker, Harry A20427130
47 Lennon, Carter941000
48 Cowan, Campbell540000
49 Camilleri, Mitchell942020
50 Doe, Tommy840010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 355   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.