Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 364   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fry, Mitchell R231523421
2 Forrest, Peter J18142000
3 Davis, Ben22140000
4 Hill, Dugie20130001
5 Henry, Scott O22110000
6 Ham, Thomas C20110000
7 Beath, Elliot N11100000
8 Browne, Robert R13100001
9 Sanders, William1690000
10 Logue, Brendan1890002
11 Meadows, Nick1790001
12 Doyle, Adrian S980000
13 Gallen, Michael J1180000
14 Chinn, Julian2170001
15 Coetzee, Jano2070000
16 Gardiner, Hamish2070010
17 Blunn, Harry1870010
18 Clarke, Peter M1670001
19 Byrnes, Hayden1471011
20 Klaassen, James760001
21 Rasmussen, Sam1468101
22 Ferling, Holly L860001
23 Brundle, J-J860000
24 SIRIWARDNE, PASAN1461010
25 Boulton, Max960010
26 Leis, Sina1860000
27 Muirhead, Brett P950000
28 Carty, Jack2150002
29 Grady, James1850001
30 Hartley, Christopher D859200
31 Horn, Steven1050001
32 Blood, Simon1250000
33 Oliver, Cameron C650000
34 Tuffley, William1450000
35 Dempster, Alexander T1350000
36 D'Roza, Dylan1550000
37 Wigginton, Joshua1350000
38 Hogan, Zane1350001
39 Bowles, Hamish951000
40 Jolly, Henry850040
41 Ormandy, Justin950000
42 Johnston, Thomas1150012
43 Endersby, Devon2150000
44 Meta, Dion1640000
45 Border, Lachlan -1340000
46 Collings, Dean W1240000
47 Slaughter, Charles C1241000
48 Gregory, Shane640000
49 Adams, Matthew1140000
50 Devlin, Mathew M840000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 364   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.