Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 332   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sale, Nicholas17140001
2 Hill, Dugie16100010
3 Tuffley, William1090000
4 Sanders, William1790001
5 Henry, Scott O1990020
6 Beath, Elliot N990000
7 Coetzee, Jano1980001
8 Harris, William1080000
9 Davis, Ben1970010
10 McTaggett, Jonathon R1070000
11 Gardiner, Hamish1670000
12 Forrest, Peter J1660010
13 Meadows, Nick1060002
14 Philipson, Michael M1960001
15 Clayton, Jack1360002
16 Blunn, Harry1060000
17 Rutter, Matthew E1061120
18 McBrien, Liam11611100
19 Daldy, Maxwell C1360010
20 Johnston, Langley1460000
21 D'Roza, Dylan1660000
22 McDonald, Max1050001
23 Creedon, Giles1250000
24 Guilfoyle, Lachlan J750000
25 McDonald, Stuart1550000
26 Bell, Sam550000
27 Mower, Oliver950000
28 Carlile, William950000
29 Belford, Samuel1540000
30 Herring, Mac1140003
31 Clayton, Lachlan540000
32 Gallen, Michael J940011
33 Curtain, Jack740000
34 Gregory, Shane740010
35 Rodrigo, Yaz1540000
36 Woodford, Paul15417210
37 Ham, Thomas C840000
38 Masters, James J840000
39 Biggs, Christopher740000
40 Walker, Lachlan940000
41 Lowe, James640000
42 Campbell, Angus M741000
43 Daldy, Marcus B1540002
44 Willans, Matthew540000
45 Quadros, Anson740000
46 Lindsay, James430020
47 Good, Benjamin330000
48 D'Adonna, Hayden430000
49 Fry, Mitchell R18316132
50 Ormandy, Justin830010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 332   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.