Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 365   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Ben25160000
2 Forrest, Peter J20152000
3 Fry, Mitchell R271528421
4 Hill, Dugie23150011
5 Meadows, Nick18130002
6 Beath, Elliot N12120000
7 Brundle, J-J11110000
8 Logue, Brendan21110002
9 Henry, Scott O25110000
10 Ham, Thomas C20110000
11 Border, Lachlan -16100000
12 Doyle, Adrian S10100000
13 Browne, Robert R14100011
14 Sanders, William1690000
15 D'Roza, Dylan1890000
16 Byrnes, Hayden1591011
17 Chinn, Julian2480001
18 Klaassen, James880001
19 Rasmussen, Sam17813101
20 Coetzee, Jano2380000
21 Gallen, Michael J1280000
22 Gardiner, Hamish2380010
23 Blood, Simon1570000
24 SIRIWARDNE, PASAN1571010
25 Blunn, Harry1870010
26 Clarke, Peter M1970001
27 Johnston, Thomas1570012
28 Carty, Jack2460002
29 Grady, James2160001
30 Horn, Steven1360001
31 Ferling, Holly L860001
32 Adams, Matthew1260000
33 Tuffley, William1760000
34 Dempster, Alexander T1460000
35 Boulton, Max960010
36 Leis, Sina1860000
37 Carroll, Brayden1565000
38 Muirhead, Brett P1050001
39 Meta, Dion1750000
40 Slaughter, Charles C1351000
41 Rosen, Matthew1450001
42 Hartley, Christopher D859200
43 Reardon, Nathan J1250001
44 Biggs, Christopher1050000
45 Oliver, Cameron C650000
46 Morgan, Lance1350010
47 Wigginton, Joshua1650000
48 Hogan, Zane1350001
49 Bowles, Hamish951000
50 Jolly, Henry850040
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 365   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.