University of Queensland Cricket Club | UQCC Blues Hall of Fame - Batting | University of Queensland Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11575423591249602337186157Michael M PhilipsonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition1 1Sunshine Coast
21455793391249602337232145*Ben DavisUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition9 1Northern Suburbs
31334805541249602349110133Simon BloodUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]10 1South Brisbane
413311385731249602349294133Matthew E RutterUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Wynnum/Manly
51277050491249602338100127Thomas C HamUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Toombul
61255022661249602349425125Max McDonaldUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1South Brisbane
712111439531249602349063121*Justin OrmandyUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
811311519881249602341895113Paul WoodfordUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Northern Suburbs
91106901961249602337199110Scott O HenryUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
101055793391249602337245105*Ben DavisUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition11 1Sunshine Coast
111054825311249602341874105Langley JohnstonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Toombul
121034443901249602342117103*Jack CartyUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Redlands
131035761811249602493974103Harry DobsonUniversity of Queensland Maroon2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)4 1Wests 2 Blue
141024456291249602349307102Charles C SlaughterUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]3 1Western Suburbs 2
151021262811249602337191102*Peter J ForrestUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
161017909471249602338100101*Harry A WalkerUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Toombul
171015487861249602341866101*Brendan LogueUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
181005423591249602337207100*Michael M PhilipsonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition5 1Redlands
1998690196124960233722098Scott O HenryUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition7 1Gold Coast
2098577042124960234190098*Ben TurnerUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
2197542359124960233723297*Michael M PhilipsonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition9 1Northern Suburbs
2296704259124960234192696Peter M ClarkeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]12 1South Brisbane
23881138573124960234918988Matthew E RutterUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]3 1Gold Coast
2484480554124960234906084Simon BloodUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Redlands
2582510174124960233723282Nathan J ReardonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition9 1Northern Suburbs
2680512891124960233722780Jano CoetzeeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition8 1Valley
27801133366124960233814080Matthew StirlingUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Sunshine Coast
2880808068124960234905380*Nick MeadowsUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Northern Suburbs
2980704259124960234193580Peter M ClarkeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 1South Brisbane
3079704259124960234190579*Peter M ClarkeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Sunshine Coast
3176126281124960233728476Peter J ForrestUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition18 1South Brisbane
3276484070124960234929476Gayan MendisUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Wynnum/Manly
3375808068124960234906475Nick MeadowsUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Ipswich / Logan
34741467643124960234944374Brendan D'SouzaUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]7 1Western Suburbs
3574542359124960233719974Michael M PhilipsonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
3673126281124960233727673Peter J ForrestUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition16 1Gold Coast
3773704259124960234186673Peter M ClarkeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
3873444390124960234189573Jack CartyUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Northern Suburbs
39731308644124960234588473Sina LeisUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Jodie Fields Shield1 1Wynnum/Manly
4073464184124960234941373*Tom SimesUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
4172512495124960234918272*Jonathon R McTaggettUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Redlands 1
4272809547124960233814072Max ClaytonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Sunshine Coast
4372579339124960233719172Ben DavisUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
44701161885124960234590470*Sheba HaiUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Jodie Fields Shield5 1Redlands
4570471581124960234907870Steven HornUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
4669457541124960234942769James KlaassenUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1Toombul
4769615214124960234187169Dugie HillUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
48691133366124960233811569*Matthew StirlingUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Redlands
4968704259124960234193368Peter M ClarkeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]13 1Wynnum/Manly
5068843602124960249395968*Lachlan AlnerUniversity of Queensland Maroon2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)2 1Souths Green
5167502266124960234931367*Max McDonaldUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
5267705049124960233812667Thomas C HamUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Northern Suburbs
5366790947124960233814066*Harry A WalkerUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Sunshine Coast
5466577042124960234190566Ben TurnerUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Sunshine Coast
5566808068124960234906366Nick MeadowsUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
5665548786124960234211865Brendan LogueUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
5765126281124960233724565Peter J ForrestUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition11 1Sunshine Coast
5865828544124960234941765Nic CoeUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Valley 2
5965932623124960249394565*Lachlan BellUniversity of Queensland White2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)1 1University of Queensland Maroon
6064442544124960234906764Lachlan - BorderUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Gold Coast
6164126281124960233719964Peter J ForrestUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition4 1Toombul
62641301619124960234364164Jess JonassenUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Western Suburbs
63621133298124960249377962Liam O'HigginsU11 University of Queensland Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas U11 Div 15 1U11 Wests 1 Blue
64611057721124960234919561Matthew S CorneliusUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Northern Suburbs
6561530158124960234188261Thomas TuffleyUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Redlands
6661542359124960233719161Michael M PhilipsonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
6760630689124960234364560Kara SutherlandUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
6859530158124960234211959Thomas TuffleyUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]GF 1Valley
6959287769124960234906459*Elliot N BeathUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Ipswich / Logan
7059705049124960233815259*Thomas C HamUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition11 1South Brisbane
7159480554124960234906759Simon BloodUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Gold Coast
7259502266124960234931959Max McDonaldUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]6 1Redlands
7359720562124960249397959Lachlan WalkerUniversity of Queensland White2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)4 1Souths Heat
74581042919124960249400558Joseph NewellU14 University of Queensland White2016/2017Pre-Xmas U14 Div 21 1U14 St Laurence's Black
75581456044124960234929958*Hayden ByrnesUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 2Redlands
7658482582124960234907358Sam RasmussenUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 2Northern Suburbs
7758472761124960234590958JAIME SMITHUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Jodie Fields Shield6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
7858126281124960233720758*Peter J ForrestUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition5 1Redlands
79571133366124960233812657Matthew StirlingUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Northern Suburbs
8057577042124960234188257Ben TurnerUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Redlands
8156512891124960233719156*Jano CoetzeeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
8256934559124960234941756Nick HopkinsUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Valley 2
83561262147124960249395956*Angus GoffageUniversity of Queensland Maroon2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)2 1Souths Green
8455792875124960249394755*Charlie T BellUniversity of Queensland 2 Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)1 1Wests 1 Blue
8555464184124960234941455Tom SimesUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Redlands 2
86551151988124960234188255Paul WoodfordUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Redlands
8755647876124960234363555Haidee BirkettUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield4 1Gold Coast
8854548786124960234190554Brendan LogueUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Sunshine Coast
89541133366124960233811954Matthew StirlingUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Gold Coast
905488459124960234941454Brett P MuirheadUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Redlands 2
9154828544124960234940654Nic CoeUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Wynnum/Manly
92541152884124960249379454*Thomas JohnstonU11 University of Queensland Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas U11 Div 18 1U11 Wests 1 Maroon
93531133903124960249374453*Oliver HallU12 University of Queensland Maroon2016/2017Pre-Xmas U12 Div 28 1U12 Kenmore Kookaburras
94531265197124960249400553*Daniel BentleyU14 University of Queensland White2016/2017Pre-Xmas U14 Div 21 1U14 St Laurence's Black
9553705049124960233814653*Thomas C HamUniversity of Queensland2016/2017The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Valley
9653690196124960233723253Scott O HenryUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition9 1Northern Suburbs
9753579339124960233721653*Ben DavisUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition6 1Northern Suburbs
9853514775124960234366653Selena E TaintonUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield14 1Gold Coast
9953450341124960234906453James GradyUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]3 1Ipswich / Logan
10052530579124960234190052*Hamish GardinerUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
10152862069124960249398952William J GibsonU14 University of Queensland Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas U14 Div 11 1U14 Wests 1 Blue
102521252393124960249398952*Max NekkerU14 University of Queensland Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas U14 Div 11 1U14 Wests 1 Blue
10352792875124960249397652*Charlie T BellUniversity of Queensland 2 Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)4 1University of Queensland 1 Blue
10452454166124960234907752*Matthew RosenUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 2Toombul
10552809547124960234908652Max ClaytonUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1South Brisbane
10652865799124960234910852Robert R BrowneUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]10 1Valley
10751482694124960234918251*Shane GregoryUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Redlands 1
10851482453124960234907751*George MyersUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 2Toombul
1095188559124960234923251Daniel BeattyUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Bob Spence Shield [4th]10 1South Brisbane
11051445629124960234929951Charles C SlaughterUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Redlands
111511394981124960234945451*Nath JohnsonUniversity of Queensland 22016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]9 1University of Queensland 1
11251822553124960249396951*Joseph T StrettonUniversity of Queensland 2 Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)3 1Wolston Park/Centenary Bulls
11351548786124960234188251Brendan LogueUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Redlands
114511301619124960234364551Jess JonassenUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Katherine Raymont Shield7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
11551704259124960234211551Peter M ClarkeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Ipswich / Logan
11651530158124960234211751*Thomas TuffleyUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Redlands
11751579339124960233723751Ben DavisUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition10 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
11851469834124960233718651Christopher D HartleyUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition1 1Sunshine Coast
11950512891124960233724550*Jano CoetzeeUniversity of Queensland2016/2017my FootDr First Grade Competition11 1Sunshine Coast
12050650224124960249395950*Lachlan D MarschkeUniversity of Queensland Maroon2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)2 1Souths Green
121501135399124960249396350Campbell CowanUniversity of Queensland Maroon2016/2017Pre-Xmas Open (u15-17)3 1Kenmore Kangaroos
12250838267124960249399550*Benjamin GoodU14 University of Queensland Blue2016/2017Pre-Xmas U14 Div 13 1U14 Wolston Park/Centenary Bulls
123501304274124960234941750Tom P RyanUniversity of Queensland 12016/2017WEP Harris Shield [6th]3 1Valley 2
12450445629124960234929450*Charles C SlaughterUniversity of Queensland2016/2017Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1Wynnum/Manly
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...